Injectables treatment for wrinkles in Cambridge at The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton
Cosmetic clinic The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton

Is this your clinic?

Are you the clinic owner or do you work at The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton? Manage this profile for free.

Claim this clinic

The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton

Promeds Clinic focuses on medical aesthetics, advanced laser treatments and specialist wellness services.
The clinic emphasises medical expertise, personalised treatment plans and natural-looking, long-lasting results.
Clients choose this clinic because it is doctor led, CQC registered, and all invasive procedures are carried out by GMC-registered doctors.

The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton

The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton is an aesthetic clinic in Cambridge offering Botox, dermal fillers and skin boosters. The clinic works with qualified doctors or practitioners verified by Injectablesbooking.

Botox is available from £260.00 per area and dermal fillers from £260.00 per ml.

Check current availability and book a no-obligation appointment directly with The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton.

Promeds Clinic focuses on medical aesthetics, advanced laser treatments and specialist wellness services.
The clinic emphasises medical expertise, personalised treatment plans and natural-looking, long-lasting results.
Clients choose this clinic because it is doctor led, CQC registered, and all invasive procedures are carried out by GMC-registered doctors. Read more »

Medical aesthetics in Derby & Cambridge

The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton price list
Botox
1 area botox
starting at £260.00 per zone
Gummy Smile
starting at £150.00 per Treatment
Hyperhidrosis (per 2 armpits)
starting at £400.00 per 2 armpits
Fillers
1 ML hyaluronic filler (unknown brand)
starting at £260.00 per ML
Cheekbone fillers
starting at £260.00 per ML
Jawline filler
starting at £260.00 per ML
Lipfiller
starting at £260.00 per ML
Overige
Hyaluronidase (filler dissolving)
starting at £150.00 per treatment
PRP treatment
starting at £300.00 per treatment
Skinbooster
Polynucleotides (PDRN)
starting at £300.00 per
ProfhiloProfhilo
starting at £250.00 per 2 ml
Botox
Teeth grinding
starting at £400.00 per treatment
Injectables by The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton in Cambridge
Opening hours
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
Closed
Friday
Closed
Saturday
9:00 - 21:00
Sunday
9:00 - 21:00
Accessibility features
Parking on-site
Paid street parking
The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton
Do you have a question or something is wrong? <>Contact Us<>

Injectables specialists

Agah Isguzar
Dr. Agah Isguzar
Profession
Medical Doctor
Botox zone from
£ 260,00
Filler per ml from
£ 260,00
View this specialist
Utku Donmez
Dr. Utku Donmez
Profession
Medical Doctor
Botox zone from
£ 260,00
Filler per ml from
£ 260,00
View this specialist
Doga Senturk
Dr. Doga Senturk
Profession
Medical Doctor
Botox zone from
£ 260,00
Filler per ml from
£ 260,00
View this specialist

Frequently asked questions

How much does Botox cost at The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton?

What are the costs of fillers at The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton?

What is the address of The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton?

Is a treatment at The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton painful?

Is The Promeds Clinic - Chesterton trustworthy?