Injectables treatment for wrinkles in Preston at Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic
Cosmetic clinic Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic

Is this your clinic?

Are you the clinic owner or do you work at Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic? Manage this profile for free.

Claim this clinic

Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic

Penwortham Skin and Laser Clinic focuses on skin, laser and injectable treatments.
The clinic emphasises patient safety, detailed consultations and personalised treatment recommendations.
The clinic offers dermal fillers, skin boosters and polynucleotides alongside a range of skin and laser treatments.
The proprietor, Hayley, has more than 20 years of NHS experience and 15 years of aesthetics experience.

Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic

Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic offers aesthetic treatments. View treatments and the price list. The clinic works with qualified doctors or practitioners verified by Injectablesbooking.

Check current availability and book a no-obligation appointment directly with Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic.

Penwortham Skin and Laser Clinic focuses on skin, laser and injectable treatments.
The clinic emphasises patient safety, detailed consultations and personalised treatment recommendations.
The clinic offers dermal fillers, skin boosters and polynucleotides alongside a range of skin and laser treatments.
The proprietor, Hayley, has more than 20 years of NHS experience and 15 years of aesthetics experience. Read more »

Skin and injectable treatments in Penwortham

Injectables by Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic in Preston
Accessibility features
Wheelchair accessible
Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic
Do you have a question or something is wrong? <>Contact Us<>

Injectables specialists

Hayley Mckay
Hayley Mckay
Profession
Nurse prescriber (V300 Independent)
Botox zone from
-
Filler per ml from
-
View this specialist

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic?

Does Botox at Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic hurt?

Is Penwortham Skin & Laser Clinic trustworthy?