Injectables treatment for wrinkles in Sheffield at Clinetics Medispa
Clinetics Medispa

Is this your clinic?

Are you the clinic owner or do you work at Clinetics Medispa? Manage this profile for free.

Claim this clinic

Clinetics Medispa

Clinetics Medispa

Clinetics Medispa is an aesthetic clinic in Sheffield offering Botox and skin boosters. The clinic works with qualified doctors or practitioners verified by Injectablesbooking.

Botox is available from £160.00 per area. Clinetics Medispa has 6 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.

Check current availability and book a no-obligation appointment directly with Clinetics Medispa.

Clinetics MedispaClinetics Medispa is an aesthetic clinic in Sheffield offering Botox and skin boosters. The clinic works with qualified doctors or practitioners verified by Injectablesbooking.Botox is available from £160.00 per area. Clinetics Medispa has 6 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.Check current availability and book a no-obligation appointment directly with Clinetics Medispa. Read more »
Clinetics Medispa price list
Botox
1 area botox
starting at £160.00 per zone
Fillers
Lipfiller
starting at £175.00 per ML
Injectables by Clinetics Medispa in Sheffield
Accessibility features
Do you have a question or something is wrong? <>Contact Us<>

Injectables specialists

Mellissa Duggan
Mellissa Duggan
Profession
-
Botox zone from
£ 160,00
Filler per ml from
-
View this specialist
Lisa Simpson
Lisa Simpson
Profession
-
Botox zone from
£ 160,00
Filler per ml from
-
View this specialist
Sandra Bonner
Sandra Bonner
Profession
-
Botox zone from
£ 160,00
Filler per ml from
-
View this specialist

Clinetics Medispa Reviews

5
6 reviews
Mmm Mmm
3 July 2026 09:09
Coniston Guest House
17 April 2026 12:12
Amazing service! Mellissa goes above and beyond to make you feel comfortable and listened to. She is beyond friendly and her follow up care is excellent. Can’t recommend enough! 5 Stars
Lauren Kendall
17 April 2026 08:08
I've been coming to Clinetics for a few years now for various treatments. Melissa is very professional and definitely knows her stuff, always very friendly and always wants the best for her clients. Also l have had my eyebrows, eyeliner and lip blush done with the amazing Lisa. She's absolutely amazing at what she does and even my eye surgeon said that my e... Show more »
I've been coming to Clinetics for a few years now for various treatments. Melissa is very professional and definitely knows her stuff, always very friendly and always wants the best for her clients. Also l have had my eyebrows, eyeliner and lip blush done with the amazing Lisa. She's absolutely amazing at what she does and even my eye surgeon said that my eyeliner looked amazing!! I always feel that it's like catching up with your best friend you haven't seen for a while when having my treatments with Lisa 😊
Would definitely recommed Clinetics Medispa Show less »
kay
29 March 2024 19:07
Highly recommend Mellissa she really listens and understands what I want from my treatments - I love the Obagi skincare range I use xx
Leanne Hartley
11 November 2022 22:10
Great range of treatments, excellent professionals, clear information and directions on all treatments, the results speak for themselves.
Gustavo Marques
2 August 2022 21:09
Write a review

Frequently asked questions

How much does Botox cost at Clinetics Medispa?

What kind of reviews does Clinetics Medispa have?

What is the address of Clinetics Medispa?

Does Botox at Clinetics Medispa hurt?

Is Clinetics Medispa trustworthy?