Serena Martin injectables
Botox specialist Serena Martin

Is this your profile?

Edit your profile page and see how often visitors click ‘Book an appointment’.

Claim your profile

Serena Martin

Registration number:  GMC 7406290

Serena Martin

Serena Martin (plastic surgeon) practises as a cosmetic practitioner.

This practitioner’s professional registration and authority to practise have been verified by Injectablesbooking. Professional registration number: Registration number: GMC 7406290.

Serena Martin works at River Medical Belfast and specialises in injectable treatments.

View reviews and information about cosmetic treatments by Serena Martin.

Choose a location, view current availability and book an appointment directly.

Serena Martin injectables information
Profession
Plastic Surgeon
Specialised in
Cosmetic surgery
Working in
Belfast

Serena Martin cosmetic clinics

River Medical Belfast
River Medical Belfast
Belfast, Lisburn Road 112
Botox zone from
-
Filler per ml from
-
Profhilo per 2 ml from
-
View profile

Frequently asked questions

Where does Serena Martin work as a cosmetic doctor?

Which cosmetic treatments does Serena Martin offer?

What kind of reviews has Serena Martin received?

Is Serena Martin qualified to perform Botox and filler treatments?

Is a treatment at Serena Martin painful?

Why is Serena Martin a reliable choice?

How much does a treatment at Serena Martin cost?