Natalie Needham injectables
Botox specialist Natalie Needham

Is this your profile?

Edit your profile page and see how often visitors click ‘Book an appointment’.

Claim your profile

Natalie Needham

Registration number:  NMC Registered

Check availability for a treatment or a no-obligation consultation.

Natalie Needham injectables information
Working in
Doncaster

Natalie Needham cosmetic clinics

Ellipsis Aesthetics Ltd
Ellipsis Aesthetics Ltd
Doncaster, Main Street 7
Botox zone from
£ 100,00
Filler per ml from
£ 180,00
Profhilo per 2 ml from
-
View profile

Natalie Needham reviews

5
4 reviews
I have been going to Natalie for a few years now and have recommended friends and family. I trust her completely my with face, she is not only a professional but so friendly and calming. She’s worked on my jawline, lips, forehead and nose, basically she’s fixed everything I felt self conscious about. She’s also very honest and will tell me if she thinks I do... Show more »
I have been going to Natalie for a few years now and have recommended friends and family. I trust her completely my with face, she is not only a professional but so friendly and calming. She’s worked on my jawline, lips, forehead and nose, basically she’s fixed everything I felt self conscious about. She’s also very honest and will tell me if she thinks I don’t need something doing which i am grateful for as not everyone would do that. Thank you for always making me feel a million dollars Natalie :-) Show less »
Charlotte Evans
8 March 2023 21:09
I first had my lips done just over a year ago. I have had 2 top ups since then and I am in love with my lips. I trust Natalie's advice 100% I have even asked for them to be done again and she has said no because it would be too much. The salon itself is stunning. I can't wait to get my microblading done at the new Skellow salon :)
Janine Lawrence
7 October 2021 11:11
Natalie recently did my botox which is always spot on and rarely need a top up! and after 5 years I decided to have my lips done again and I LOVE them. Natalie prepped me with numbing cream and was so precise checking constantly they were right. Amazing both botox and lip filler and would 100% recommend her! Thank you! x
Katie Adele.z
5 March 2026 19:07
I’ve been going to Ellipsis Aesthetics for a few years now, and I wouldn’t trust anyone else with my treatments. Natalie is incredibly knowledgeable, professional, and genuinely cares about her clients’ results and wellbeing. From the very first appointment, she took the time to explain everything clearly, making sure I felt comfortable and informed. Her ap... Show more »
I’ve been going to Ellipsis Aesthetics for a few years now, and I wouldn’t trust anyone else with my treatments. Natalie is incredibly knowledgeable, professional, and genuinely cares about her clients’ results and wellbeing.

From the very first appointment, she took the time to explain everything clearly, making sure I felt comfortable and informed. Her approach is always subtle and natural—never overdone—which is exactly what I was looking for. The results have consistently been smooth, refreshed, and confidence-boosting without ever looking obvious.

What really sets Natalie apart is her attention to detail and honesty. She’ll always recommend what’s best for you rather than pushing unnecessary treatments, which builds a lot of trust.

The clinic itself is always clean, welcoming, and relaxing, making every visit a great experience. I can honestly say it’s one of the best decisions I’ve made for myself, and I wouldn’t hesitate to recommend Ellipsis Aesthetics to anyone considering aesthetic treatments. Show less »
Andy
17 April 2026 19:07

Frequently asked questions

Where does Natalie Needham provide Botox and filler treatments?

What are the reviews of Natalie Needham?

Is Natalie Needham authorised to perform Botox and filler treatments?

Is Botox treatment at Natalie Needham painful?

Why is Natalie Needham a reliable choice?

How much does a treatment at Natalie Needham cost?